Select sector SPDRs

credits
Client: Select Sector SPDRs
Commissioned by: SBA NYC
Director: Martijn Hogenkamp
Executive Producer: Marcel Vrieswijk
Producer: Thijs Klaassen, Bastiaan Mast, Marcel van der Velden
3D Producer: Rick Franssen
Concept Art: Amanda Nedermeijer, Alexandra Marguerita
Look Development: Olivier Ballast
3D Animation: Guido van Gemerden, Cas Prins
Modelling: Mats van Reenen, David Mohrmann, Koen de Mol, Olivier Ballast
Lighting/Shading/Rendering: Olivier Ballast
Compositing: Koen de Mol, Mats van Reenen,Giso Spijkerman
TD: Jasper de Vries, Mats van Reenen
Graphic Design: Cas Prins, Harold van Velsen
Storyboard Artist: Christiaan Vlok
Colorist: Barry Clarke
Composer: Lennert Busch
Sound FX and Mixing: Mauricio d’Orey
Voice-over: Nancy Halpin

Credits live-action shoot
Director: Martijn Hogenkamp
1st AD: Marcel van der Velden
Cinematographer: Lex Brand
1st AC: Luc Brefeld
VTR/DIT: Paul Mastoras
VFX Supervisor: Rick Franssen
Post Supervisor: Cas Prins, Guido van Gemerden
Gaffer: Chris Vingerhoets
Best Boy: Tim Schram, Stijn Ooms, Wilko van Oosterhout
Grip: Antoine Petiet
Art Department: Minoek Egberink, Alexandra Mitsiou
Actress: Anouska Wink via De Modelfabriek
Styling: Steven Dahlberg via Angelique Hoorn
Make-up: Ed Tijsen via Angelique Hoorn
1st AD: Marcel van der Velden
Executive producer: Marcel Vrieswijk
Producer: Bastiaan Mast

Credits commissioning agency
Creative Director: Carmen Soubriet
Creative Director: Philip Byrne
Art Director: Loren Osborn
Art Director: Blathnaid Conroy
Copy Writer: Gina Bruce
Producer: Kierston Kamps

credits
Client: Select Sector SPDRs
Commissioned by: SBA NYC
Director: Martijn Hogenkamp
Executive Producer: Marcel Vrieswijk
Producer: Thijs Klaassen, Bastiaan Mast, Marcel van der Velden
3D Producer: Rick Franssen
Concept Art: Amanda Nedermeijer, Alexandra Marguerita
Look Development: Olivier Ballast
3D Animation: Guido van Gemerden, Cas Prins
Modelling: Mats van Reenen, David Mohrmann, Koen de Mol, Olivier Ballast
Lighting/Shading/Rendering: Olivier Ballast
Compositing: Koen de Mol, Mats van Reenen,Giso Spijkerman
TD: Jasper de Vries, Mats van Reenen
Graphic Design: Cas Prins, Harold van Velsen
Storyboard Artist: Christiaan Vlok
Colorist: Barry Clarke
Composer: Lennert Busch
Sound FX and Mixing: Mauricio d’Orey
Voice-over: Nancy Halpin

Credits live-action shoot
Director: Martijn Hogenkamp
1st AD: Marcel van der Velden
Cinematographer: Lex Brand
1st AC: Luc Brefeld
VTR/DIT: Paul Mastoras
VFX Supervisor: Rick Franssen
Post Supervisor: Cas Prins, Guido van Gemerden
Gaffer: Chris Vingerhoets
Best Boy: Tim Schram, Stijn Ooms, Wilko van Oosterhout
Grip: Antoine Petiet
Art Department: Minoek Egberink, Alexandra Mitsiou
Actress: Anouska Wink via De Modelfabriek
Styling: Steven Dahlberg via Angelique Hoorn
Make-up: Ed Tijsen via Angelique Hoorn
1st AD: Marcel van der Velden
Executive producer: Marcel Vrieswijk
Producer: Bastiaan Mast

Credits commissioning agency
Creative Director: Carmen Soubriet
Creative Director: Philip Byrne
Art Director: Loren Osborn
Art Director: Blathnaid Conroy
Copy Writer: Gina Bruce
Producer: Kierston Kamps